Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
676354 | 02/27/24 | 06:30 PM | Scrimmage |
Tuscarora |
Battlefield High School | |||
668872 | 03/07/24 | 07:15 PM | Scrimmage |
Riverside |
Riverside High School | |||
675687 | 03/13/24 | 07:00 PM | Game |
Charles J. Colgan Sr. |
Battlefield High School | 1 - 2 |
L | |
679001 | 03/21/24 | 08:00 PM | Invitational | Bixby |
Foley Sports Tourism Complex, Foley Alabama | 2 - 0 |
W | |
679002 | 03/22/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Norman North |
Foley Sports Tourism Complex, Foley Alabama | 0 - 2 |
L | |
679003 | 03/23/24 | 08:30 AM | Invitational | Broken Arrow |
Foley Sports Tourism Complex, Foley Alabama | 2 - 2 |
T | |
668874 | 04/02/24 | 07:00 PM | District | Osbourn Park |
Osbourn Park High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
668875 | 04/05/24 | 07:00 PM | District |
Osbourn High School |
Battlefield High School | 8 - 0 |
W | |
668876 | 04/09/24 | 07:00 PM | District |
Patriot |
Patriot High School | 2 - 1 |
W | |
668877 | 04/12/24 | 07:15 PM | District |
Freedom (South Riding) |
1 - 4 |
L | ||
668878 | 04/16/24 | 07:00 PM | District |
Woodbridge Senior |
Battlefield High School | 3 - 2 |
W | |
668873 | 04/17/24 | 07:00 PM | District |
Gainesville High School |
Battlefield High School | 2 - 0 |
W | |
668880 | 04/23/24 | 07:00 PM | District | Gainesville High School |
Gainesville High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
668881 | 04/24/24 | 07:00 PM | District |
Osbourn Park |
Battlefield High School | 9 - 0 |
W | |
668882 | 04/30/24 | 07:00 PM | District |
Osbourn High School |
Osbourn High School | |||
668883 | 05/03/24 | 07:00 PM | District |
Patriot |
Battlefield High School | |||
668884 | 05/07/24 | 07:00 PM | District |
Freedom (South Riding) |
Battlefield High School | |||
684226 | 05/13/24 | TBD | District Tournament | TBA |
||||
684225 | 05/15/24 | TBD | District Semi-Finals | TBA |
||||
684227 | 05/17/24 | TBD | District Final | TBA |
||||
678618 | 05/23/24 | TBD | Region Quarterfinals | TBA |
||||
678619 | 05/29/24 | TBD | Region Semifinals | TBA |
||||
678620 | 05/31/24 | TBD | Region Finals | TBA |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Year
|
---|---|---|---|
3
|
Bain, Sarah
|
D
|
11
|
13
|
Beckmeyer, Cammi
|
D
|
12
|
7
|
Binkowski, Mia
|
D
|
9
|
19
|
Brainoo, Gabrielle
|
F
|
10
|
11
|
Burgo, Aayla
|
F
|
11
|
22
|
Davis, Emory
|
F/M/D
|
11
|
10
|
Hottle, Autumn
|
F
|
12
|
15
|
Kang, Noelle
|
M/F
|
12
|
17
|
Kerns, Zoey
|
D
|
12
|
6
|
Makiya-Torco, Parker
|
M
|
9
|
12
|
McIntosh, Cordelia
|
M
|
12
|
18
|
Mormann, Olivia
|
F
|
11
|
16
|
Rumple, Kate
|
M
|
10
|
1
|
Shively, Morgan
|
GK
|
12
|
4
|
Shuler, Kyndal
|
M
|
10
|
27
|
Slaiby, Mikayla
|
GK
|
10
|
8
|
Swekosky, Lexa
|
D
|
12
|
5
|
Tennant, Kendall
|
D
|
9
|
26
|
Terhaar, Kylie
|
GK
|
11
|
2
|
Trainer, Isabella
|
F
|
10
|
20
|
Vanroe, Ella
|
D
|
10
|
23
|
Wild, Kate
|
M/F
|
12
|
9
|
Wright, Lily
|
M/F
|
12
|